14034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAMMU MAIL

Running Status of 14034 (JAMMU MAIL)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SHMATA VD KATRA to DELHI and the train number is 14034. This train is named as JAMMU MAIL and it departs from SHMATA VD KATRA sharply at 14:25 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including UDHAMPUR, JAMMU TAWI, VIJIYPUR JAMMU.

JAMMU MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14034 - JAMMU MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:55 14:57 14:55 14:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 15:31 15:33 15:31 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 16:07 16:20 16:07 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 16:31 16:33 16:31 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 16:45 16:47 16:45 16:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBA (SMBX) 16:59 17:01 16:59 17:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 17:18 17:20 17:18 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 17:26 17:27 17:26 17:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 17:31 17:33 17:31 17:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 18:50 18:55 18:50 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DASUYA (DZA) 19:56 19:58 19:56 19:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:40 01:50 01:40 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 02:50 02:52 02:50 02:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 03:34 03:36 03:34 03:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 04:10 04:12 04:10 04:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARELA (NUR) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) 04:40 04:42 04:40 04:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 05:40 00:00 05:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:16 AM

Check the running status of train 14034

If you would like to check live running status of 14034/JAMMU MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14034 (JAMMU MAIL) pass following stations

SHMATA VD KATRA , UDHAMPUR , MANWAL , JAMMU TAWI , BARI BRAHMAN , VIJIYPUR JAMMU , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , CHAKDAYALA , CHHAN ARORIAN , KATHUA , SUJANPUR , PATHANKOT CANTT , MUKERIAN , DASUYA , TANDA URMAR , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SAMALKHA , SONIPAT , NARELA , NEW ADRESHNAGARH , SUBZI MANDI and DELHI