14034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14034 (JAMMU MAIL)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14034. This train is named as JAMMU MAIL and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 14:35:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 05:45:00. Train passes through 30 stations including CHAKRAKWALA, MANWAL, BARI BRAHMAN.

Train 14034 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14034 (JAMMU MAIL) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 14:35:00 14:35:00 0 KM.
2 CHAKRAKWALA (CRWL) 14:51:00 14:53:00 15 KM.
3 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 15:05:00 15:07:00 24 KM.
4 MANWAL (MNWL) 15:30:00 15:32:00 46 KM.
5 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 16:15:00 16:25:00 77 KM.
6 BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 16:41:00 16:43:00 86 KM.
7 VIJAYPUR JAM (VJPJ) 16:55:00 16:57:00 98 KM.
8 SAMBA (SMBX) 17:09:00 17:11:00 110 KM.
9 HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 17:28:00 17:30:00 125 KM.
10 CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 17:36:00 17:37:00 128 KM.
11 CHHAN ARORIA (CHNR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 134 KM.
12 KATHUA (KTHU) 18:08:00 18:10:00 154 KM.
13 SUJANPUR (SJNP) 18:28:00 18:30:00 169 KM.
14 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 19:00:00 19:05:00 177 KM.
15 MUKERIAN (MEX) 19:48:00 19:50:00 216 KM.
16 DASUA (DZA) 20:13:00 20:15:00 232 KM.
17 TANDA-URMAR (TDO) 20:53:00 20:55:00 247 KM.
18 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 22:10:00 22:15:00 290 KM.
19 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 22:28:00 22:30:00 306 KM.
20 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 23:35:00 23:45:00 342 KM.
21 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 01:40:00 01:50:00 455 KM.
22 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 02:24:00 02:27:00 497 KM.
23 KARNAL (KUN) 02:51:00 02:53:00 530 KM.
24 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 03:38:00 03:40:00 564 KM.
25 SAMALKHA (SMK) 03:53:00 03:55:00 581 KM.
26 SONIPAT (SNP) 04:23:00 04:25:00 609 KM.
27 NARELA (NUR) 04:40:00 04:42:00 627 KM.
28 ADARSH NAGAR (ANDI) 04:58:00 05:00:00 644 KM.
29 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 05:20:00 05:22:00 650 KM.
30 DELHI JN. (DLI) 05:45:00 05:45:00 653 KM.

Check the running status of train 14034

If you would like to check live running status of 14034/JAMMU MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14034 (JAMMU MAIL) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , CHAKRAKWALA , UDHAMPUR , MANWAL , JAMMU TAWI , BARI BRAHMAN , VIJAYPUR JAM , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , CHAKDAYALA , CHHAN ARORIA , KATHUA , SUJANPUR , PATHANKOT CA , MUKERIAN , DASUA , TANDA-URMAR , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , KURUKSHETRA , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN. , SAMALKHA , SONIPAT , NARELA , ADARSH NAGAR , SUBZI MANDI and DELHI JN.