14035 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DAULADHAR EXP

Running Status of 14035 (DAULADHAR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to PATHANKOT and the train number is 14035. This train is named as DAULADHAR EXP and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 23:15 and arrives PATHANKOT at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including SHAKURBASTI, ROHTAK JN, NARWANA JN.

DAULADHAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14035 - DAULADHAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 23:15 00:00 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 23:29 23:31 23:29 23:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 23:48 23:50 23:48 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 00:24 00:26 00:24 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 01:07 01:09 01:07 01:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 01:32 01:34 01:32 01:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 02:25 02:27 02:25 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LEHRA GAGA (LHA) 02:40 02:42 02:40 02:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 03:08 03:10 03:08 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 03:31 03:33 03:31 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 03:53 04:00 03:53 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALERKOTLA (MET) 04:14 04:16 04:14 04:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:03 05:13 05:03 05:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 06:02 06:05 06:02 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 06:41 06:43 06:41 06:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DASUYA (DZA) 06:56 06:58 06:56 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUKERIAN (MEX) 07:14 07:16 07:14 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATHANKOT (PTK) 08:25 00:00 08:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:38 AM

Check the running status of train 14035

If you would like to check live running status of 14035/DAULADHAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14035 (DAULADHAR EXP) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , SHAKURBASTI , BAHADURGARH , ROHTAK JN , JIND JN , NARWANA JN , JAKHAL JN , LEHRA GAGA , SUNAM UDHAM S W , SANGRUR , DHURI JN , MALERKOTLA , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , TANDA URMAR , DASUYA , MUKERIAN and PATHANKOT