14036 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHAULADHAR EXP

Running Status of 14036 (DHAULADHAR EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from PATHANKOT to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 14036. This train is named as DHAULADHAR EXP and it departs from PATHANKOT sharply at 23:20 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:08. Train passes through 19 stations including MUKERIAN, TANDA URMAR, LUDHIANA JN.

DHAULADHAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14036 - DHAULADHAR EXP

Current Station

Train at DHURI JN (DUI) Station. From Here Departure at 04:33

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATHANKOT (PTK) 00:00 23:20 00:00 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 00:01 00:03 00:09 00:11 8M 8M 2
DASUYA (DZA) 00:19 00:21 00:27 00:29 8M 8M 2
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 00:38 00:40 00:46 00:48 8M 8M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 01:30 01:35 01:38 01:43 8M 8M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 02:45 02:55 02:53 03:03 8M 8M 2
MALERKOTLA (MET) 03:30 03:32 03:38 03:40 8M 8M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 03:55 04:25 04:03 04:33 8M 8M 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 04:38 04:40 04:46 04:48 8M 8M 2
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 04:53 04:55 05:01 05:03 8M 8M 2
LEHRA GAGA (LHA) 05:13 05:15 05:21 05:23 8M 8M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 05:55 05:58 06:03 06:06 8M 8M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 06:23 06:25 06:28 06:30 5M 5M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 07:00 07:05 07:08 07:13 8M 8M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 08:07 08:09 08:15 08:17 8M 8M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 08:58 09:00 09:06 09:08 8M 8M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 09:37 09:39 09:45 09:47 8M 8M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 09:51 09:53 09:59 10:01 8M 8M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 10:20 00:00 10:28 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:20 AM

Check the running status of train 14036

If you would like to check live running status of 14036/DHAULADHAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14036 (DHAULADHAR EXP) pass following stations

PATHANKOT , MUKERIAN , DASUYA , TANDA URMAR , JALANDHAR CANT , LUDHIANA JN , MALERKOTLA , DHURI JN , SANGRUR , SUNAM UDHAM S W , LEHRA GAGA , JAKHAL JN , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , SHAKURBASTI and DELHI S ROHILLA