14041 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MUSSOORIE EXP

Running Status of 14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to DEHRADUN and the train number is 14041. This train is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 22:25 and arrives DEHRADUN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including DELHI SHAHDARA, PILKHUA, GARHMUKTESAR.

MUSSOORIE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 22:39 22:41 22:39 22:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 23:44 23:46 23:44 23:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 23:59 00:02 23:59 00:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 00:55 01:15 00:55 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR) 01:36 01:38 01:36 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAND SIAU (CPS) 02:06 02:08 02:06 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALDAUR (HLDR) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJNOR (BJO) 03:05 03:07 03:05 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 03:51 03:53 03:51 03:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 04:10 05:35 04:10 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANEH ROAD (SNX) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTDWARA (KTW) 06:25 00:00 06:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 05:26 05:28 05:26 05:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JWALAPUR (JWP) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 06:05 06:35 06:05 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIWALA (RWL) 06:56 06:58 06:56 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DOIWALA (DWO) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 08:25 00:00 08:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:45 AM

Check the running status of train 14041

If you would like to check live running status of 14041/MUSSOORIE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN , MANDI DHANAURA , CHAND SIAU , HALDAUR , BIJNOR , MUZZAMPUR NRYN , NAJIBABAD JN , SANEH ROAD , KOTDWARA , LAKSAR JN , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , RAIWALA , DOIWALA and DEHRADUN