14041 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14041. This train is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 08:30:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DELHI JN., GHAZIABAD JN, HAPUR JN..

Train 14041 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 00:00:00 21:30:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI JN. (DLI) 21:50:00 22:15:00 4 KM.
3 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 22:31:00 22:33:00 10 KM.
4 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 23:18:00 23:20:00 24 KM.
5 PILKHUA (PKW) 23:45:00 23:47:00 49 KM.
6 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 00:02:00 00:07:00 61 KM.
7 GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 00:30:00 00:32:00 91 KM.
8 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 00:55:00 01:15:00 111 KM.
9 MANDI DHANAU (MNDR) 01:36:00 01:38:00 126 KM.
10 CHANDPUR SIA (CPS) 02:05:00 02:07:00 146 KM.
11 HALDAUR (HLDR) 02:37:00 02:39:00 164 KM.
12 BIJNOR (BJO) 03:03:00 03:05:00 182 KM.
13 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 03:40:00 03:42:00 206 KM.
14 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 04:10:00 04:45:00 218 KM.
15 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 05:23:00 05:25:00 259 KM.
16 JWALAPUR (JWP) 05:45:00 05:47:00 282 KM.
17 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 06:05:00 06:35:00 286 KM.
18 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 06:53:00 06:55:00 297 KM.
19 DOIWALA (DWO) 07:28:00 07:30:00 318 KM.
20 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 08:30:00 00:00:00 338 KM.

Check the running status of train 14041

If you would like to check live running status of 14041/MUSSOORIE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN. , MANDI DHANAU , CHANDPUR SIA , HALDAUR , BIJNOR , MUAZZAMPUR N , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , RAIWALA JN. , DOIWALA and DEHRA DUN