14043 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14043 (GARHWAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from KOTDWARA to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14043. This train is named as GARHWAL EXPRESS and it departs from KOTDWARA sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 22:20:00. Train passes through 13 stations including NAJIBABAD JN, BIJNOR, CHANDPUR SIA.

Train 14043 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14043 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTDWARA (KTW) 00:00:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 16:00:00 16:10:00 24 KM.
3 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 16:21:00 16:23:00 35 KM.
4 BIJNOR (BJO) 17:03:00 17:05:00 60 KM.
5 HALDAUR (HLDR) 17:38:00 17:40:00 77 KM.
6 CHANDPUR SIA (CPS) 18:05:00 18:10:00 95 KM.
7 MANDI DHANAU (MNDR) 18:48:00 18:50:00 115 KM.
8 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 19:25:00 19:50:00 130 KM.
9 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 20:30:00 20:35:00 181 KM.
10 PILKHUA (PKW) 20:46:00 20:48:00 192 KM.
11 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 21:33:00 21:35:00 217 KM.
12 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 21:55:00 21:57:00 231 KM.
13 DELHI JN. (DLI) 22:20:00 00:00:00 237 KM.

Check the running status of train 14043

If you would like to check live running status of 14043/GARHWAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14043 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOTDWARA , NAJIBABAD JN , MUAZZAMPUR N , BIJNOR , HALDAUR , CHANDPUR SIA , MANDI DHANAU , GAJRAULA JN. , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI-SHAHDA and DELHI JN.