14044 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GARHWAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to KOTDWARA and the train number is 14044. This train is named as GARHWAL EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI sharply at 07:30 and arrives KOTDWARA at 00:19. Train passes through 13 stations including DELHI SHAHDARA, PILKHUA, GAJRAULA JN.

GARHWAL EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14044 - GARHWAL EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at CHAND SIAU (CPS) Station. From Here Departure at 11:26

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 07:44 07:46 08:03 08:05 19M 19M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:18 08:20 08:37 08:39 19M 19M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 08:46 08:48 09:05 09:07 19M 19M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 09:04 09:06 09:23 09:25 19M 19M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 09:50 10:10 10:09 10:29 19M 19M 1
MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR) 10:31 10:33 10:50 10:52 19M 19M 1
CHAND SIAU (CPS) 11:05 11:07 11:24 11:26 19M 19M 1
HALDAUR (HLDR) 11:32 11:34 11:47 11:49 15M 15M 1
BIJNOR (BJO) 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:17 15M 15M 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 12:51 12:53 12:56 12:58 5M 5M 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 13:20 13:35 13:39 13:54 19M 19M 1
KOTDWARA (KTW) 14:25 00:00 14:44 00:19 19M 19M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:48 AM

Check the running status of train 14044

If you would like to check live running status of 14044/GARHWAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , GAJRAULA JN , MANDI DHANAURA , CHAND SIAU , HALDAUR , BIJNOR , MUZZAMPUR NRYN , NAJIBABAD JN and KOTDWARA