14044 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GARHWAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to KOTDWARA and the train number is 14044. This train is named as GARHWAL EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 07:20:00 and arrives KOTDWARA at 14:30:00. Train passes through 13 stations including DELHI-SHAHDA, PILKHUA, GAJRAULA JN..

Train 14044 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 07:20:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 07:36:00 07:38:00 6 KM.
3 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 08:08:00 08:10:00 19 KM.
4 PILKHUA (PKW) 08:35:00 08:37:00 45 KM.
5 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 08:52:00 08:57:00 56 KM.
6 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 09:50:00 10:15:00 107 KM.
7 MANDI DHANAU (MNDR) 10:36:00 10:38:00 122 KM.
8 CHANDPUR SIA (CPS) 11:13:00 11:15:00 142 KM.
9 HALDAUR (HLDR) 11:43:00 11:45:00 160 KM.
10 BIJNOR (BJO) 12:20:00 12:22:00 177 KM.
11 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 13:06:00 13:08:00 202 KM.
12 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 13:30:00 13:40:00 213 KM.
13 KOTDWARA (KTW) 14:30:00 14:30:00 237 KM.

Check the running status of train 14044

If you would like to check live running status of 14044/GARHWAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , GAJRAULA JN. , MANDI DHANAU , CHANDPUR SIA , HALDAUR , BIJNOR , MUAZZAMPUR N , NAJIBABAD JN and KOTDWARA