14085 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARYANA EXPR

Running Status of 14085 (HARYANA EXPR)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TILAK BRIDGE to SIRSA and the train number is 14085. This train is named as HARYANA EXPR and it departs from TILAK BRIDGE sharply at 18:00 and arrives SIRSA at 00:08. Train passes through 20 stations including SHIVAJI BRIDGE, SADAR BAZAR, SHAKURBASTI.

HARYANA EXPR Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14085 - HARYANA EXPR

Current Station

Train at BAJEKAN (BJKN) Station. From Here Departure at 00:30

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 00:00 18:00 00:00 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 18:04 18:05 18:12 18:13 8M 8M 0
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:18 18:20 18:26 18:28 8M 8M 0
SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 18:26 18:27 18:34 18:35 8M 8M 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 18:34 18:35 18:42 18:43 8M 8M 0
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 18:51 18:53 18:59 19:01 8M 8M 0
NANGLOI (NNO) 19:03 19:05 19:11 19:13 8M 8M 0
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 19:18 19:20 19:26 19:28 8M 8M 0
SAMPLA (SPZ) 19:36 19:38 19:44 19:46 8M 8M 0
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 20:10 20:15 20:18 20:23 8M 8M 0
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 20:32 20:34 20:40 20:42 8M 8M 0
BHIWANI (BNW) 21:10 21:30 21:18 21:38 8M 8M 0
BAWANI KHERA (BWK) 21:43 21:45 21:51 21:53 8M 8M 0
HANSI (HNS) 22:01 22:03 22:09 22:11 8M 8M 0
SATROD (STD) 22:18 22:20 22:26 22:28 8M 8M 0
HISAR (HSR) 22:40 22:50 22:48 22:58 8M 8M 0
MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR) 23:12 23:14 23:20 23:22 8M 8M 0
BHATTU (BHT) 23:29 23:31 23:37 23:39 8M 8M 0
DING (DING) 23:42 23:44 23:50 23:52 8M 8M 0
SIRSA (SSA) 00:40 00:00 00:48 00:08 8M 8M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:40 AM

Check the running status of train 14085

If you would like to check live running status of 14085/HARYANA EXPR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14085 (HARYANA EXPR) pass following stations

TILAK BRIDGE , SHIVAJI BRIDGE , NEW DELHI , SADAR BAZAR , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , KALANAUR KALAN , BHIWANI , BAWANI KHERA , HANSI , SATROD , HISAR , MANDI ADAMPUR , BHATTU , DING and SIRSA