14085 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Haryana Expr

Running Status of 14085 (Haryana Expr)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from TILAK BRIDGE to SIRSA and the train number is 14085. This train is named as Haryana Expr and it departs from TILAK BRIDGE sharply at 18:00:00 and arrives SIRSA at 00:40:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SHIVAJI BRID, SADAR BAZAR, SHAKUR BASTI.

Train 14085 (Haryana Expr) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 18:00:00 18:00:00 0 KM.
2 SHIVAJI BRID (CSB) 18:04:00 18:05:00 1 KM.
3 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:18:00 18:20:00 2 KM.
4 SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 18:26:00 18:27:00 4 KM.
5 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 18:34:00 18:35:00 6 KM.
6 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 18:51:00 18:53:00 13 KM.
7 NANGLOI (NNO) 19:03:00 19:05:00 20 KM.
8 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 19:18:00 19:20:00 33 KM.
9 SAMPLA (SPZ) 19:36:00 19:38:00 51 KM.
10 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 20:10:00 20:15:00 73 KM.
11 KALANAUR KAL (KLNK) 20:32:00 20:34:00 94 KM.
12 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 21:10:00 21:30:00 121 KM.
13 BAWANI KHERA (BWK) 21:43:00 21:45:00 139 KM.
14 HANSI (HNS) 22:01:00 22:03:00 158 KM.
15 SATROD (STD) 22:15:00 22:17:00 171 KM.
16 HISAR JN (HSR) 22:40:00 22:50:00 181 KM.
17 MANDI ADAMPU (ADR) 23:12:00 23:14:00 210 KM.
18 BHATTU (BHT) 23:29:00 23:31:00 227 KM.
19 DING (DING) 23:42:00 23:44:00 238 KM.
20 SIRSA (SSA) 00:40:00 00:40:00 263 KM.

Check the running status of train 14085

If you would like to check live running status of 14085/Haryana Expr simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14085 (Haryana Expr) pass following stations

TILAK BRIDGE , SHIVAJI BRID , NEW DELHI , SADAR BAZAR , DELHI-KISHAN , SHAKUR BASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN. , KALANAUR KAL , BHIWANI JN. , BAWANI KHERA , HANSI , SATROD , HISAR JN , MANDI ADAMPU , BHATTU , DING and SIRSA