14086 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARYANA EXPR

Running Status of 14086 (HARYANA EXPR)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SIRSA to TILAK BRIDGE and the train number is 14086. This train is named as HARYANA EXPR and it departs from SIRSA sharply at 03:30 and arrives TILAK BRIDGE at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DING, MANDI ADAMPUR, SATROD.

HARYANA EXPR Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14086 - HARYANA EXPR

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SIRSA (SSA) 00:00 03:30 00:00 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DING (DING) 03:50 03:51 03:50 03:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHATTU (BHT) 04:03 04:04 04:03 04:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR) 04:20 04:21 04:20 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HISAR (HSR) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SATROD (STD) 05:10 05:12 05:10 05:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HANSI (HNS) 05:25 05:26 05:25 05:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAWANI KHERA (BWK) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIWANI (BNW) 06:20 06:45 06:20 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 07:45 07:47 07:45 07:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMPLA (SPZ) 08:04 08:06 08:04 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANGLOI (NNO) 08:38 08:40 08:38 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 09:03 09:05 09:03 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 09:26 09:27 09:26 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 09:43 09:45 09:43 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 09:50 09:51 09:50 09:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 09:58 00:00 09:58 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:41 PM

Check the running status of train 14086

If you would like to check live running status of 14086/HARYANA EXPR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14086 (HARYANA EXPR) pass following stations

SIRSA , DING , BHATTU , MANDI ADAMPUR , HISAR , SATROD , HANSI , BAWANI KHERA , BHIWANI , KALANAUR KALAN , ROHTAK JN , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SADAR BAZAR , NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRIDGE and TILAK BRIDGE