14095 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HIMALYAN QUEEN

Running Status of 14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to KALKA and the train number is 14095. This train is named as HIMALYAN QUEEN and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 05:35 and arrives KALKA at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SONIPAT, SAMALKHA, GHARAUNDA.

HIMALYAN QUEEN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14095 - HIMALYAN QUEEN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 06:24 06:26 06:24 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANAUR (GNU) 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 06:52 06:54 06:52 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 07:10 07:40 07:10 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 07:52 07:54 07:52 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARNAL (KUN) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 08:41 08:43 08:41 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 10:25 10:31 10:25 10:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 10:41 10:43 10:41 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALKA (KLK) 11:10 00:00 11:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 08:00 PM

Check the running status of train 14095

If you would like to check live running status of 14095/HIMALYAN QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , NILOKHERI , KURUKSHETRA JN , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , AMBALA CANT JN , CHANDIGARH , CHANDI MANDIR and KALKA