14095 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HIMALYAN QUEEN

Running Status of 14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to KALKA and the train number is 14095. This train is named as HIMALYAN QUEEN and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives KALKA at 11:10:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SONIPAT, SAMALKHA, GHARAUNDA.

Train 14095 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 SONIPAT (SNP) 06:24:00 06:26:00 45 KM.
3 GANAUR (GNU) 06:39:00 06:41:00 61 KM.
4 SAMALKHA (SMK) 06:53:00 06:55:00 73 KM.
5 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 07:11:00 07:40:00 90 KM.
6 GHARAUNDA (GRA) 07:52:00 07:54:00 107 KM.
7 KARNAL (KUN) 08:08:00 08:10:00 125 KM.
8 NILOKHERI (NLKR) 08:22:00 08:24:00 141 KM.
9 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 08:40:00 08:42:00 158 KM.
10 SHAHABAD MAR (SHDM) 08:56:00 08:58:00 180 KM.
11 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 09:45:00 09:50:00 199 KM.
12 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 10:25:00 10:33:00 244 KM.
13 CHANDI MANDI (CNDM) 10:43:00 10:45:00 253 KM.
14 KALKA (KLK) 11:10:00 11:10:00 269 KM.

Check the running status of train 14095

If you would like to check live running status of 14095/HIMALYAN QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN. , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , NILOKHERI , KURUKSHETRA , SHAHABAD MAR , AMBALA CANTT , CHANDIGARH , CHANDI MANDI and KALKA