14101 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRG CNB EXP

Running Status of 14101 (PRG CNB EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG to KANPUR CENTRAL and the train number is 14101. This train is named as PRG CNB EXP and it departs from PRAYAG sharply at 16:35 and arrives KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including PHAPHAMAU JN, KUNDA HARNAMGNJ, UNCHAHAR JN.

PRG CNB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14101 - PRG CNB EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG (PRG) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 16:48 16:49 16:48 16:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 17:11 17:12 17:11 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 17:24 17:26 17:24 17:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 17:37 17:38 17:37 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 17:52 17:54 17:52 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALALPUR DHAI (JPD) 18:13 18:14 18:13 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALMAU JN (DMW) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALGANJ (LLJ) 18:44 18:46 18:44 18:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS) 18:59 19:01 18:59 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIGHAPUR (BQP) 19:35 19:37 19:35 19:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 20:12 20:14 20:12 20:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 20:50 00:00 20:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:19 AM

Check the running status of train 14101

If you would like to check live running status of 14101/PRG CNB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14101 (PRG CNB EXP) pass following stations

PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , GARHI MANIKPUR , UNCHAHAR JN , JALALPUR DHAI , DALMAU JN , LALGANJ , RAGHURAJ SINGH , BIGHAPUR , UNNAO JN and KANPUR CENTRAL