14101 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Prg Cnb Exp

Running Status of 14101 (Prg Cnb Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG JN. to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 14101. This train is named as Prg Cnb Exp and it departs from PRAYAG JN. sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 20:50:00. Train passes through 13 stations including PHAPHAMAU JN, KUNDA HARNAM, UNCHAHAR JN..

Train 14101 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14101 (Prg Cnb Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 16:48:00 16:49:00 6 KM.
3 LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 17:11:00 17:12:00 34 KM.
4 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 17:24:00 17:26:00 48 KM.
5 GARHI MANIKP (GRMR) 17:37:00 17:38:00 60 KM.
6 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 17:52:00 17:54:00 78 KM.
7 JALALPUR-DHA (JPD) 18:13:00 18:14:00 97 KM.
8 DALMAU JN. (DMW) 18:28:00 18:30:00 110 KM.
9 LALGANJ (LLJ) 18:44:00 18:46:00 123 KM.
10 RAGHURAJ SIN (RRS) 18:59:00 19:01:00 136 KM.
11 BIGHAPUR (BQP) 19:35:00 19:37:00 158 KM.
12 UNNAO JN. (ON) 20:12:00 20:14:00 190 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 20:50:00 20:50:00 208 KM.

Check the running status of train 14101

If you would like to check live running status of 14101/Prg Cnb Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14101 (Prg Cnb Exp) pass following stations

PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAM , GARHI MANIKP , UNCHAHAR JN. , JALALPUR-DHA , DALMAU JN. , LALGANJ , RAGHURAJ SIN , BIGHAPUR , UNNAO JN. and KANPUR CENTR