14102 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CNB PRG EXP

Running Status of 14102 (CNB PRG EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAG and the train number is 14102. This train is named as CNB PRG EXP and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 09:40 and arrives PRAYAG at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including UNNAO JN, RAGHURAJ SINGH, DALMAU JN.

CNB PRG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14102 - CNB PRG EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 09:40 00:00 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIGHAPUR (BQP) 10:31 10:33 10:31 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS) 11:01 11:02 11:01 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALGANJ (LLJ) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALMAU JN (DMW) 11:37 11:39 11:37 11:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALALPUR DHAI (JPD) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 12:23 12:25 12:23 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 12:42 12:43 12:42 12:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 13:19 13:21 13:19 13:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 14:12 14:14 14:12 14:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PRAYAG (PRG) 14:40 00:00 14:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:45 AM

Check the running status of train 14102

If you would like to check live running status of 14102/CNB PRG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14102 (CNB PRG EXP) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , BIGHAPUR , RAGHURAJ SINGH , LALGANJ , DALMAU JN , JALALPUR DHAI , UNCHAHAR JN , GARHI MANIKPUR , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , LALGOPALGANJ , PHAPHAMAU JN and PRAYAG