14102 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cnb Prg Exp

Running Status of 14102 (Cnb Prg Exp)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to PRAYAG JN. and the train number is 14102. This train is named as Cnb Prg Exp and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 09:40:00 and arrives PRAYAG JN. at 14:40:00. Train passes through 13 stations including UNNAO JN., RAGHURAJ SIN, DALMAU JN..

Train 14102 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14102 (Cnb Prg Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 09:40:00 09:40:00 0 KM.
2 UNNAO JN. (ON) 10:03:00 10:05:00 17 KM.
3 BIGHAPUR (BQP) 10:31:00 10:33:00 49 KM.
4 RAGHURAJ SIN (RRS) 11:01:00 11:02:00 71 KM.
5 LALGANJ (LLJ) 11:20:00 11:22:00 84 KM.
6 DALMAU JN. (DMW) 11:37:00 11:39:00 98 KM.
7 JALALPUR-DHA (JPD) 11:58:00 12:00:00 110 KM.
8 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 12:23:00 12:25:00 129 KM.
9 GARHI MANIKP (GRMR) 12:42:00 12:43:00 147 KM.
10 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 12:58:00 13:00:00 159 KM.
11 LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 13:19:00 13:21:00 173 KM.
12 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 14:06:00 14:08:00 201 KM.
13 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 14:40:00 14:40:00 208 KM.

Check the running status of train 14102

If you would like to check live running status of 14102/Cnb Prg Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14102 (Cnb Prg Exp) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , BIGHAPUR , RAGHURAJ SIN , LALGANJ , DALMAU JN. , JALALPUR-DHA , UNCHAHAR JN. , GARHI MANIKP , KUNDA HARNAM , LALGOPALGANJ , PHAPHAMAU JN and PRAYAG JN.