14109 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CTKD CNB EXP

Running Status of 14109 (CTKD CNB EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from CHITRAKUTDHAM K to KANPUR CENTRAL and the train number is 14109. This train is named as CTKD CNB EXP and it departs from CHITRAKUTDHAM K sharply at 14:40 and arrives KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including ATARRA, RAGAUL, YAMUNA SOUTH BK.

CTKD CNB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14109 - CTKD CNB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 00:00 14:40 00:00 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ATARRA (ATE) 15:20 15:22 15:20 15:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDA JN (BNDA) 15:57 16:05 15:57 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGAUL (RGU) 16:42 16:44 16:42 16:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ) 17:00 17:02 17:00 17:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YAMUNA SOUTH BK (JSB) 17:15 17:17 17:15 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMIRPUR ROAD (HAR) 17:35 17:37 17:35 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHATAMPUR (GTM) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATARA (PTRE) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMSEN (BZM) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:55 00:00 19:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:11 PM

Check the running status of train 14109

If you would like to check live running status of 14109/CTKD CNB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14109 (CTKD CNB EXP) pass following stations

CHITRAKUTDHAM K , ATARRA , BANDA JN , RAGAUL , BHARWA SUMERPUR , YAMUNA SOUTH BK , HAMIRPUR ROAD , GHATAMPUR , PATARA , KATHARA ROAD , BHIMSEN and KANPUR CENTRAL