14109 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ctkd Cnb Exp

Running Status of 14109 (Ctkd Cnb Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from CHITRAKUTDHA to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 14109. This train is named as Ctkd Cnb Exp and it departs from CHITRAKUTDHA sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 20:05:00. Train passes through 12 stations including ATARRA, RAGAUL, YAMUNA SOUTH.

Train 14109 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14109 (Ctkd Cnb Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 ATARRA (ATE) 15:24:00 15:26:00 36 KM.
3 BANDA JN (BNDA) 16:00:00 16:08:00 68 KM.
4 RAGAUL (RGU) 16:45:00 16:47:00 109 KM.
5 BHARWA-SUMER (BSZ) 17:03:00 17:05:00 126 KM.
6 YAMUNA SOUTH (JSB) 17:15:00 17:17:00 137 KM.
7 HAMIRPUR ROA (HAR) 17:35:00 17:37:00 150 KM.
8 GHATAMPUR (GTM) 17:55:00 17:57:00 165 KM.
9 PATARA (PTRE) 18:10:00 18:12:00 175 KM.
10 KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 18:30:00 18:32:00 185 KM.
11 BHIMSEN (BZM) 19:18:00 19:20:00 198 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 20:05:00 20:05:00 213 KM.

Check the running status of train 14109

If you would like to check live running status of 14109/Ctkd Cnb Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14109 (Ctkd Cnb Exp) pass following stations

CHITRAKUTDHA , ATARRA , BANDA JN , RAGAUL , BHARWA-SUMER , YAMUNA SOUTH , HAMIRPUR ROA , GHATAMPUR , PATARA , KATHARA ROAD , BHIMSEN and KANPUR CENTR