14110 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CNB CKTD EXP

Running Status of 14110 (CNB CKTD EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to CHITRAKUTDHAM K and the train number is 14110. This train is named as CNB CKTD EXP and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 11:10 and arrives CHITRAKUTDHAM K at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BHIMSEN, PATARA, HAMIRPUR ROAD.

CNB CKTD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14110 - CNB CKTD EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 11:10 00:00 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMSEN (BZM) 11:40 11:42 11:40 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATARA (PTRE) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHATAMPUR (GTM) 12:23 12:25 12:23 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMIRPUR ROAD (HAR) 12:39 12:41 12:39 12:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YAMUNA SOUTH BK (JSB) 12:54 12:56 12:54 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGAUL (RGU) 13:25 13:27 13:25 13:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDA JN (BNDA) 14:12 14:20 14:12 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ATARRA (ATE) 14:43 14:45 14:43 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 15:40 00:00 15:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:52 AM

Check the running status of train 14110

If you would like to check live running status of 14110/CNB CKTD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14110 (CNB CKTD EXP) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , BHIMSEN , KATHARA ROAD , PATARA , GHATAMPUR , HAMIRPUR ROAD , YAMUNA SOUTH BK , BHARWA SUMERPUR , RAGAUL , BANDA JN , ATARRA and CHITRAKUTDHAM K