14110 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cnb Cktd Exp

Running Status of 14110 (Cnb Cktd Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to CHITRAKUTDHA and the train number is 14110. This train is named as Cnb Cktd Exp and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 10:10:00 and arrives CHITRAKUTDHA at 14:35:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BHIMSEN, PATARA, HAMIRPUR ROA.

Train 14110 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14110 (Cnb Cktd Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 10:10:00 10:10:00 0 KM.
2 BHIMSEN (BZM) 10:40:00 10:42:00 15 KM.
3 KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 10:55:00 10:57:00 28 KM.
4 PATARA (PTRE) 11:08:00 11:10:00 38 KM.
5 GHATAMPUR (GTM) 11:23:00 11:25:00 48 KM.
6 HAMIRPUR ROA (HAR) 11:40:00 11:42:00 63 KM.
7 YAMUNA SOUTH (JSB) 11:55:00 11:57:00 76 KM.
8 BHARWA-SUMER (BSZ) 12:05:00 12:07:00 87 KM.
9 RAGAUL (RGU) 12:25:00 12:27:00 104 KM.
10 BANDA JN (BNDA) 13:13:00 13:15:00 144 KM.
11 ATARRA (ATE) 13:53:00 13:55:00 176 KM.
12 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 14:35:00 14:35:00 213 KM.

Check the running status of train 14110

If you would like to check live running status of 14110/Cnb Cktd Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14110 (Cnb Cktd Exp) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , BHIMSEN , KATHARA ROAD , PATARA , GHATAMPUR , HAMIRPUR ROA , YAMUNA SOUTH , BHARWA-SUMER , RAGAUL , BANDA JN , ATARRA and CHITRAKUTDHA