14113 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ALD DDN LINK

Running Status of 14113 (ALD DDN LINK)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ALIGARH JN to DEHRADUN and the train number is 14113. This train is named as ALD DDN LINK and it departs from ALIGARH JN sharply at 03:30 and arrives DEHRADUN at 04:16. Train passes through 15 stations including RAJGHAT NARORA, CHANDAUSI JN, MORADABAD.

ALD DDN LINK Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14113 - ALD DDN LINK

Current Station

Train at KANTH (KNT) Station. From Here Departure at 12:53

Train is running Late (321M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 00:00 03:30 00:00 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) 04:18 04:20 09:39 09:41 321M 321M 0
BABRALA (BBA) 04:30 04:32 09:51 09:53 321M 321M 0
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:25 05:45 10:46 11:06 321M 321M 0
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 06:06 06:08 11:27 11:29 321M 321M 0
MORADABAD (MB) 06:45 06:55 12:06 12:16 321M 321M 0
KANTH (KNT) 07:30 07:32 12:51 12:53 321M 321M 0
SEOHARA (SEO) 07:47 07:49 13:01 13:03 314M 314M 0
DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:03 08:05 13:25 13:27 322M 322M 0
NAGINA (NGG) 08:21 08:23 13:42 13:44 321M 321M 0
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 09:03 09:07 14:12 14:16 309M 309M 0
CHANDOK (CNK) 09:23 09:25 14:13 14:15 290M 290M 0
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 10:00 10:18 14:47 15:05 287M 287M 0
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 10:50 10:57 15:29 15:36 279M 279M 0
DEHRADUN (DDN) 13:15 00:00 17:31 04:16 256M 256M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:50 PM

Check the running status of train 14113

If you would like to check live running status of 14113/ALD DDN LINK simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14113 (ALD DDN LINK) pass following stations

ALIGARH JN , RAJGHAT NARORA , BABRALA , CHANDAUSI JN , RAJA KA SAHASPR , MORADABAD , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , LAKSAR JN , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRADUN