14113 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ald Ddn Link

Running Status of 14113 (Ald Ddn Link)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from ALIGARH JN. to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14113. This train is named as Ald Ddn Link and it departs from ALIGARH JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 13:10:00. Train passes through 15 stations including RAJGHAT NARO, CHANDAUSI JN, MORADABAD JN.

Train 14113 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14113 (Ald Ddn Link) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 00:00:00 03:30:00 0 KM.
2 RAJGHAT NARO (RG) 04:21:00 04:23:00 49 KM.
3 BABRALA (BBA) 04:33:00 04:35:00 55 KM.
4 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:30:00 05:50:00 98 KM.
5 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 06:17:00 06:19:00 118 KM.
6 MORADABAD JN (MB) 06:55:00 07:05:00 142 KM.
7 KANTH (KNT) 07:33:00 07:35:00 171 KM.
8 SEOHARA (SEO) 07:49:00 07:51:00 188 KM.
9 DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:05:00 08:07:00 201 KM.
10 NAGINA (NGG) 08:23:00 08:25:00 218 KM.
11 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 08:47:00 08:50:00 240 KM.
12 CHANDOK (CNK) 09:05:00 09:07:00 258 KM.
13 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 10:10:00 10:18:00 281 KM.
14 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 10:55:00 11:05:00 309 KM.
15 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 13:10:00 00:00:00 360 KM.

Check the running status of train 14113

If you would like to check live running status of 14113/Ald Ddn Link simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14113 (Ald Ddn Link) pass following stations

ALIGARH JN. , RAJGHAT NARO , BABRALA , CHANDAUSI JN , RAJA-KA-SAHA , MORADABAD JN , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , LAKSAR JN. , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRA DUN