14114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LINK EXPRESS

Running Status of 14114 (LINK EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 14114. This train is named as LINK EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 13:20 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 00:08. Train passes through 33 stations including HARIDWAR JN, CHANDOK, NAGINA.

LINK EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14114 - LINK EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at AMBIAPUR (AAP) Station. From Here Departure at 04:18

Train is running Late (76M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 13:20 00:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:50 14:58 16:06 16:14 76M 76M 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 15:40 15:45 16:56 17:01 76M 76M 1
CHANDOK (CNK) 16:05 16:07 17:21 17:23 76M 76M 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 16:27 16:32 17:43 17:48 76M 76M 1
NAGINA (NGG) 16:52 16:54 18:08 18:10 76M 76M 1
DHAMPUR (DPR) 17:10 17:12 18:26 18:28 76M 76M 1
SEOHARA (SEO) 17:26 17:28 18:42 18:44 76M 76M 1
KANTH (KNT) 17:43 17:45 18:59 19:01 76M 76M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 18:45 18:53 20:01 20:09 76M 76M 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 19:16 19:18 20:32 20:34 76M 76M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 19:50 20:10 21:06 21:26 76M 76M 1
BAHJOI (BJ) 20:24 20:26 21:40 21:42 76M 76M 1
BABRALA (BBA) 20:58 21:00 22:14 22:16 76M 76M 1
RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) 21:13 21:15 22:29 22:31 76M 76M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:25 23:05 23:41 00:21 76M 76M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 23:28 23:30 00:44 00:46 76M 76M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:15 00:20 01:31 01:36 76M 76M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:38 00:40 01:54 01:56 76M 76M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:58 01:00 02:14 02:16 76M 76M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:43 01:45 02:59 03:01 76M 76M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 02:02 02:04 03:18 03:20 76M 76M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 02:43 02:45 03:59 04:01 76M 76M 2
(PNKD) 03:32 03:33 04:53 04:54 81M 81M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:10 04:15 05:06 05:11 56M 56M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 05:22 05:24 06:13 06:15 51M 51M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 05:50 05:52 06:42 06:44 52M 52M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:12 06:14 07:27 07:29 75M 75M 2
SHUJAATPUR (SJT) 06:24 06:25 07:38 07:39 74M 74M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 06:37 06:38 07:54 07:55 77M 77M 2
MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 07:01 07:02 08:04 08:05 63M 63M 2
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 07:40 07:41 08:28 08:29 48M 48M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:35 00:00 08:43 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:21 AM

Check the running status of train 14114

If you would like to check live running status of 14114/LINK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14114 (LINK EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN , CHANDOK , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD , RAJA KA SAHASPR , CHANDAUSI JN , BAHJOI , BABRALA , RAJGHAT NARORA , ALIGARH JN , HATHRAS JN , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , SIRATHU , SHUJAATPUR , BHARWARI , MANOHARGANJ , SUBEDARGANJ and ALLAHABAD JN