14114 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LINK EXPRESS

Running Status of 14114 (LINK EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to ALIGARH JN. and the train number is 14114. This train is named as LINK EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 13:20:00 and arrives ALIGARH JN. at 22:25:00. Train passes through 16 stations including HARIDWAR JN, CHANDOK, NAGINA.

Train 14114 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 14114 (LINK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 13:20:00 13:20:00 0 KM.
2 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:50:00 15:00:00 51 KM.
3 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 15:40:00 15:45:00 78 KM.
4 CHANDOK (CNK) 16:05:00 16:07:00 102 KM.
5 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 16:27:00 16:32:00 120 KM.
6 NAGINA (NGG) 16:50:00 16:52:00 142 KM.
7 DHAMPUR (DPR) 17:08:00 17:10:00 158 KM.
8 SEOHARA (SEO) 17:24:00 17:26:00 172 KM.
9 KANTH (KNT) 17:41:00 17:43:00 189 KM.
10 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:40:00 18:50:00 218 KM.
11 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 19:17:00 19:19:00 242 KM.
12 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 19:45:00 20:05:00 262 KM.
13 BAHJOI (BJ) 20:22:00 20:24:00 278 KM.
14 BABRALA (BBA) 20:58:00 21:00:00 305 KM.
15 RAJGHAT NARO (RG) 21:13:00 21:15:00 311 KM.
16 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 22:25:00 22:25:00 360 KM.

Check the running status of train 14114

If you would like to check live running status of 14114/LINK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14114 (LINK EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN. , CHANDOK , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD JN , RAJA-KA-SAHA , CHANDAUSI JN , BAHJOI , BABRALA , RAJGHAT NARO and ALIGARH JN.