14115 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ALD HW EXP

Running Status of 14115 (ALD HW EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 14115. This train is named as ALD HW EXP and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 13:45:00. Train passes through 15 stations including PRAYAG JN., AMETHI, RAE BARELI J.

Train 14115 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14115 (ALD HW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 23:55:00 23:58:00 6 KM.
3 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 01:00:00 01:08:00 59 KM.
4 AMETHI (AME) 01:45:00 01:47:00 94 KM.
5 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 02:08:00 02:10:00 107 KM.
6 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 02:55:00 03:00:00 154 KM.
7 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:00:00 05:15:00 231 KM.
8 HARDOI (HRI) 06:40:00 06:45:00 333 KM.
9 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 07:57:00 08:00:00 396 KM.
10 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 09:00:00 09:05:00 467 KM.
11 RAMPUR (RMU) 09:56:00 09:58:00 530 KM.
12 MORADABAD JN (MB) 10:40:00 10:50:00 557 KM.
13 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 12:17:00 12:20:00 655 KM.
14 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 13:05:00 13:10:00 697 KM.
15 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 13:45:00 13:45:00 724 KM.

Check the running status of train 14115

If you would like to check live running status of 14115/ALD HW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14115 (ALD HW EXP) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG JN. , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. and HARIDWAR JN