14116 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HW ALD EXP

Running Status of 14116 (HW ALD EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 14116. This train is named as HW ALD EXP and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 16:05:00 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 07:05:00. Train passes through 15 stations including LAKSAR JN., MORADABAD JN, BAREILLY JN..

Train 14116 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14116 (HW ALD EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 16:05:00 16:05:00 0 KM.
2 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 16:50:00 16:53:00 27 KM.
3 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 17:32:00 17:35:00 68 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 19:20:00 19:30:00 166 KM.
5 RAMPUR (RMU) 19:59:00 20:02:00 194 KM.
6 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 21:20:00 21:25:00 257 KM.
7 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 22:30:00 22:35:00 327 KM.
8 HARDOI (HRI) 23:27:00 23:30:00 390 KM.
9 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 01:15:00 01:25:00 492 KM.
10 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 02:40:00 02:45:00 570 KM.
11 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 03:30:00 03:32:00 616 KM.
12 AMETHI (AME) 03:45:00 03:47:00 630 KM.
13 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 04:23:00 04:28:00 665 KM.
14 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 06:42:00 06:46:00 717 KM.
15 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 07:05:00 07:05:00 724 KM.

Check the running status of train 14116

If you would like to check live running status of 14116/HW ALD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14116 (HW ALD EXP) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN. , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , HARDOI , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , PRAYAG JN. and ALLAHABAD JN