14117 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANWAR SANGM EXP

Running Status of 14117 (MANWAR SANGM EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to BASTI and the train number is 14117. This train is named as MANWAR SANGM EXP and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 04:30:00 and arrives BASTI at 11:20:00. Train passes through 10 stations including PARTAPGARH J, FAIZABAD JN., KATRA.

Train 14117 (MANWAR SANGM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 04:30:00 04:30:00 0 KM.
2 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 05:45:00 05:50:00 59 KM.
3 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 07:15:00 07:20:00 98 KM.
4 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 08:55:00 09:00:00 156 KM.
5 AYODHYA (AY) 09:20:00 09:30:00 164 KM.
6 KATRA (KEA) 09:42:00 09:44:00 172 KM.
7 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 10:08:00 10:13:00 202 KM.
8 GAUR (GAUR) 10:41:00 10:43:00 240 KM.
9 TINICH (TH) 10:51:00 10:53:00 249 KM.
10 BASTI (BST) 11:20:00 11:20:00 263 KM.

Check the running status of train 14117

If you would like to check live running status of 14117/MANWAR SANGM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14117 (MANWAR SANGM EXP) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , PARTAPGARH J , SULTANPUR JN , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , KATRA , MANKAPUR JN. , GAUR , TINICH and BASTI