14118 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MANWAR SANGM EXP

Running Status of 14118 (MANWAR SANGM EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from BASTI to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 14118. This train is named as MANWAR SANGM EXP and it departs from BASTI sharply at 13:30:00 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 20:30:00. Train passes through 10 stations including TINICH, MANKAPUR JN., AYODHYA.

Train 14118 (MANWAR SANGM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BASTI (BST) 13:30:00 13:30:00 0 KM.
2 TINICH (TH) 13:45:00 13:47:00 14 KM.
3 GAUR (GAUR) 13:57:00 13:59:00 22 KM.
4 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 15:00:00 15:05:00 61 KM.
5 KATRA (KEA) 15:31:00 15:33:00 90 KM.
6 AYODHYA (AY) 16:00:00 16:05:00 99 KM.
7 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 16:25:00 16:30:00 106 KM.
8 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 17:50:00 17:55:00 165 KM.
9 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 18:52:00 18:54:00 204 KM.
10 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:30:00 20:30:00 263 KM.

Check the running status of train 14118

If you would like to check live running status of 14118/MANWAR SANGM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14118 (MANWAR SANGM EXP) pass following stations

BASTI , TINICH , GAUR , MANKAPUR JN. , KATRA , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , SULTANPUR JN , PARTAPGARH J and ALLAHABAD JN