14119 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14119 (KGM DDN EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14119. This train is named as KGM DDN EXPRESS and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 19:45:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 04:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including HALDWANI, RUDRAPUR CIT, RAMPUR.

Train 14119 (KGM DDN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KATHGODAM (KGM) 19:45:00 19:45:00 0 KM.
2 HALDWANI (HDW) 19:57:00 20:02:00 6 KM.
3 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 20:35:00 20:45:00 22 KM.
4 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 21:22:00 21:27:00 44 KM.
5 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 21:44:00 21:46:00 62 KM.
6 RAMPUR (RMU) 22:40:00 22:55:00 89 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 23:35:00 23:45:00 116 KM.
8 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:15:00 01:20:00 215 KM.
9 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 02:05:00 02:10:00 256 KM.
10 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 02:45:00 02:55:00 283 KM.
11 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 04:20:00 04:20:00 335 KM.

Check the running status of train 14119

If you would like to check live running status of 14119/KGM DDN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14119 (KGM DDN EXPRESS) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LALKUA JN. , RUDRAPUR CIT , BILASPUR ROA , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRA DUN