14120 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DDN KGM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14120 (DDN KGM EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to KATHGODAM and the train number is 14120. This train is named as DDN KGM EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 23:25 and arrives KATHGODAM at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including HARIDWAR JN, NAJIBABAD JN, RAMPUR.

DDN KGM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14120 - DDN KGM EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 23:25 00:00 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:47 00:57 00:47 00:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:30 01:35 01:30 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 02:12 02:17 02:12 02:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:07 04:15 04:07 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 05:11 05:13 05:11 05:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 05:24 05:29 05:24 05:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAL KUAN (LKU) 06:11 06:21 06:11 06:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALDWANI (HDW) 06:50 06:55 06:50 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATHGODAM (KGM) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:55 PM

Check the running status of train 14120

If you would like to check live running status of 14120/DDN KGM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14120 (DDN KGM EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BILASPUR ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , LAL KUAN , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM