14123 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EX

Running Status of 14123 (INTERCITY EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH JN to KANPUR CENTRAL and the train number is 14123. This train is named as INTERCITY EX and it departs from PARTAPGARH JN sharply at 04:30 and arrives KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including CHILBILA JN, AMETHI, KASIMPUR.

INTERCITY EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14123 - INTERCITY EX

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 00:00 04:30 00:00 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 04:39 04:40 04:39 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANTU (ANTU) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMETHI (AME) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 05:27 05:28 05:27 05:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 05:41 05:42 05:41 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIS (JAIS) 05:46 05:47 05:46 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 05:56 05:57 05:56 05:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 06:21 06:23 06:21 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIGOHAN (NHN) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 09:40 00:00 09:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:53 PM

Check the running status of train 14123

If you would like to check live running status of 14123/INTERCITY EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14123 (INTERCITY EX) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH JN , CHILBILA JN , ANTU , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , KASIMPUR , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RAE BARELI JN , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWAN , NIGOHAN , LUCKNOW NR , UNNAO JN and KANPUR CENTRAL