14123 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Intercity Ex

Running Status of 14123 (Intercity Ex)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH J to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 14123. This train is named as Intercity Ex and it departs from PARTAPGARH J sharply at 04:35:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 09:40:00. Train passes through 15 stations including CHILBILA JN, AMETHI, KASIMPUR HAL.

Train 14123 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14123 (Intercity Ex) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 04:35:00 04:35:00 0 KM.
2 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 04:44:00 04:45:00 3 KM.
3 ANTU (ANTU) 04:58:00 04:59:00 20 KM.
4 AMETHI (AME) 05:14:00 05:15:00 35 KM.
5 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 05:27:00 05:28:00 48 KM.
6 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 05:41:00 05:42:00 63 KM.
7 JAIS (JAIS) 05:46:00 05:47:00 66 KM.
8 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 05:56:00 05:57:00 76 KM.
9 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 06:21:00 06:23:00 95 KM.
10 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 06:39:00 06:40:00 110 KM.
11 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 06:53:00 06:54:00 125 KM.
12 NIGOHAN (NHN) 07:05:00 07:06:00 137 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 08:05:00 08:10:00 172 KM.
14 UNNAO JN. (ON) 09:00:00 09:02:00 229 KM.
15 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 09:40:00 09:40:00 246 KM.

Check the running status of train 14123

If you would like to check live running status of 14123/Intercity Ex simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14123 (Intercity Ex) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH J , CHILBILA JN , ANTU , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , KASIMPUR HAL , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RAE BARELI J , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWN , NIGOHAN , LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. and KANPUR CENTR