14124 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KANPUR INTER

Running Status of 14124 (KANPUR INTER)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to PARTAPGARH JN and the train number is 14124. This train is named as KANPUR INTER and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 17:35 and arrives PARTAPGARH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including UNNAO JN, NIGOHAN, HARCHANDPUR.

KANPUR INTER Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14124 - KANPUR INTER

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 17:58 17:59 17:58 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 19:00 19:05 19:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIGOHAN (NHN) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 20:03 20:04 20:03 20:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 20:23 20:24 20:23 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 20:44 20:46 20:44 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 21:08 21:09 21:08 21:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIS (JAIS) 21:18 21:19 21:18 21:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 21:24 21:25 21:24 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMETHI (AME) 21:50 21:51 21:50 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANTU (ANTU) 22:08 22:09 22:08 22:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 22:37 22:38 22:37 22:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 23:00 00:00 23:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:20 AM

Check the running status of train 14124

If you would like to check live running status of 14124/KANPUR INTER simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14124 (KANPUR INTER) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW NR , NIGOHAN , BACHHRAWAN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI JN , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , KASIMPUR , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , ANTU , CHILBILA JN and PARTAPGARH JN