14124 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kanpur Inter

Running Status of 14124 (Kanpur Inter)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to PARTAPGARH J and the train number is 14124. This train is named as Kanpur Inter and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 17:35:00 and arrives PARTAPGARH J at 23:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including UNNAO JN., NIGOHAN, HARCHANDPUR.

Train 14124 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14124 (Kanpur Inter) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:35:00 17:35:00 0 KM.
2 UNNAO JN. (ON) 17:58:00 17:59:00 17 KM.
3 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 19:00:00 19:10:00 73 KM.
4 NIGOHAN (NHN) 19:50:00 19:51:00 109 KM.
5 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 20:03:00 20:04:00 120 KM.
6 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 20:19:00 20:20:00 136 KM.
7 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 20:44:00 20:46:00 151 KM.
8 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 21:08:00 21:09:00 169 KM.
9 JAIS (JAIS) 21:18:00 21:19:00 180 KM.
10 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 21:24:00 21:25:00 182 KM.
11 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 21:37:00 21:38:00 198 KM.
12 AMETHI (AME) 21:50:00 21:51:00 211 KM.
13 ANTU (ANTU) 22:08:00 22:09:00 225 KM.
14 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 22:37:00 22:38:00 242 KM.
15 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 23:00:00 23:00:00 246 KM.

Check the running status of train 14124

If you would like to check live running status of 14124/Kanpur Inter simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14124 (Kanpur Inter) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , NIGOHAN , BACHHRAWN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI J , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , KASIMPUR HAL , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , ANTU , CHILBILA JN and PARTAPGARH J