14125 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Saryu Expres

Running Status of 14125 (Saryu Expres)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to MANKAPUR JN. and the train number is 14125. This train is named as Saryu Expres and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives MANKAPUR JN. at 01:05:00. Train passes through 15 stations including PRAYAG JN., MAU AIMMA, PARTAPGARH J.

Train 14125 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14125 (Saryu Expres) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 18:27:00 18:28:00 6 KM.
3 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 18:46:00 18:47:00 12 KM.
4 MAU AIMMA (MEM) 19:10:00 19:11:00 32 KM.
5 BISHNATH GAN (BTJ) 19:24:00 19:25:00 44 KM.
6 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 19:45:00 19:50:00 59 KM.
7 KHUNDAUR (KDF) 20:21:00 20:22:00 74 KM.
8 PIPARPUR (PPU) 20:48:00 20:49:00 85 KM.
9 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 21:15:00 21:20:00 98 KM.
10 KURBHAR (KBE) 21:47:00 21:48:00 116 KM.
11 KHAJURHAT (KJA) 22:09:00 22:10:00 129 KM.
12 MALETHU KANA (MEQ) 22:23:00 22:24:00 138 KM.
13 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 23:10:00 23:25:00 156 KM.
14 AYODHYA (AY) 00:02:00 00:04:00 164 KM.
15 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 01:05:00 01:05:00 202 KM.

Check the running status of train 14125

If you would like to check live running status of 14125/Saryu Expres simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14125 (Saryu Expres) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , MAU AIMMA , BISHNATH GAN , PARTAPGARH J , KHUNDAUR , PIPARPUR , SULTANPUR JN , KURBHAR , KHAJURHAT , MALETHU KANA , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA and MANKAPUR JN.