14126 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SARYU EXPRES

Running Status of 14126 (SARYU EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MANKAPUR JN. to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 14126. This train is named as SARYU EXPRES and it departs from MANKAPUR JN. sharply at 02:45:00 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 08:40:00. Train passes through 15 stations including AYODHYA, MALETHU KANA, KURBHAR.

Train 14126 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14126 (SARYU EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 02:45:00 02:45:00 0 KM.
2 AYODHYA (AY) 03:40:00 03:42:00 38 KM.
3 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 04:10:00 04:20:00 45 KM.
4 MALETHU KANA (MEQ) 04:46:00 04:47:00 64 KM.
5 KHAJURHAT (KJA) 05:01:00 05:02:00 73 KM.
6 KURBHAR (KBE) 05:21:00 05:22:00 86 KM.
7 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 05:36:00 05:38:00 104 KM.
8 PIPARPUR (PPU) 06:11:00 06:12:00 116 KM.
9 KHUNDAUR (KDF) 06:31:00 06:32:00 128 KM.
10 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 06:58:00 07:00:00 143 KM.
11 BISHNATH GAN (BTJ) 07:14:00 07:15:00 158 KM.
12 MAU AIMMA (MEM) 07:36:00 07:37:00 169 KM.
13 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 08:02:00 08:03:00 189 KM.
14 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 08:22:00 08:27:00 196 KM.
15 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:40:00 08:40:00 202 KM.

Check the running status of train 14126

If you would like to check live running status of 14126/SARYU EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14126 (SARYU EXPRES) pass following stations

MANKAPUR JN. , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , MALETHU KANA , KHAJURHAT , KURBHAR , SULTANPUR JN , PIPARPUR , KHUNDAUR , PARTAPGARH J , BISHNATH GAN , MAU AIMMA , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG JN. and ALLAHABAD JN