14151 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CNB ANVT EXP

Running Status of 14151 (CNB ANVT EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 14151. This train is named as CNB ANVT EXP and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 07:50 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR ANWRGANJ, KANNAUJ, FATEHGARH.

CNB ANVT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14151 - CNB ANVT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 07:50 00:00 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALIANPUR (KAP) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHGARH (FGR) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 11:00 11:30 11:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONGAON (BGQ) 12:16 12:18 12:16 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAINPURI JN (MNQ) 12:40 12:45 12:40 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 14:20 14:25 14:20 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:00 15:05 15:00 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 15:58 16:01 15:58 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 18:20 00:00 18:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:20 PM

Check the running status of train 14151

If you would like to check live running status of 14151/CNB ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14151 (CNB ANVT EXP) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KALIANPUR , KANNAUJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , BHONGAON , MAINPURI JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , TUNDLA JN , ALIGARH JN and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL