14151 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of CNB ANVT EXP

Running Status of 14151 (CNB ANVT EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14151. This train is named as CNB ANVT EXP and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 07:50:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 18:20:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR ANWAR, KANNAUJ, FATEHGARH.

Train 14151 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14151 (CNB ANVT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:50:00 07:50:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 08:00:00 08:02:00 2 KM.
3 KALIANPUR (KAP) 08:10:00 08:12:00 11 KM.
4 KANNAUJ (KJN) 09:18:00 09:20:00 79 KM.
5 GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 09:39:00 09:41:00 101 KM.
6 FATEHGARH (FGR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 133 KM.
7 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 11:00:00 11:30:00 138 KM.
8 BHONGAON (BGQ) 12:16:00 12:18:00 182 KM.
9 MAINPURI (MNQ) 12:40:00 12:45:00 196 KM.
10 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 14:20:00 14:25:00 196 KM.
11 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:00:00 15:05:00 233 KM.
12 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 15:58:00 16:01:00 311 KM.
13 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 18:20:00 18:20:00 429 KM.

Check the running status of train 14151

If you would like to check live running status of 14151/CNB ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14151 (CNB ANVT EXP) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KALIANPUR , KANNAUJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , BHONGAON , MAINPURI , SHIKOHABAD J , TUNDLA JN , ALIGARH JN. and ANAND VIHAR