14152 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14152 (ANVT CNB EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 14152. This train is named as ANVT CNB EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 19:45:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 07:30:00. Train passes through 13 stations including ALIGARH JN., SHIKOHABAD J, BHONGAON.

Train 14152 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14152 (ANVT CNB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 19:45:00 19:45:00 0 KM.
2 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 21:57:00 22:00:00 118 KM.
3 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 23:05:00 23:07:00 196 KM.
4 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 23:53:00 23:58:00 233 KM.
5 MAINPURI (MNQ) 00:43:00 00:48:00 280 KM.
6 BHONGAON (BGQ) 01:08:00 01:10:00 294 KM.
7 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 03:10:00 03:40:00 339 KM.
8 FATEHGARH (FGR) 03:55:00 03:57:00 344 KM.
9 GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 04:22:00 04:24:00 376 KM.
10 KANNAUJ (KJN) 04:45:00 04:50:00 398 KM.
11 KALIANPUR (KAP) 06:30:00 06:32:00 466 KM.
12 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 07:10:00 07:15:00 476 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:30:00 07:30:00 478 KM.

Check the running status of train 14152

If you would like to check live running status of 14152/ANVT CNB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14152 (ANVT CNB EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , ALIGARH JN. , TUNDLA JN , SHIKOHABAD J , MAINPURI , BHONGAON , FARRUKHABAD , FATEHGARH , GURSAHAIGANJ , KANNAUJ , KALIANPUR , KANPUR ANWAR and KANPUR CENTR