14163 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SANGAM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN and the train number is 14163. This train is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 17:45 and arrives DEHRADUN at 02:11. Train passes through 43 stations including SUBEDARGANJ, MANAURI, MANOHARGANJ.

SANGAM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14163 - SANGAM EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BALRAI (BBL) Station. From Here Departure at 02:19

Train is running Late (131M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 17:55 17:56 20:06 20:07 131M 131M 1
BAMHRAULI (BMU) 18:04 18:05 20:15 20:16 131M 131M 1
MANAURI (MRE) 18:15 18:16 20:26 20:27 131M 131M 1
SAIYID SARAWAN (SYWN) 18:24 18:25 20:35 20:36 131M 131M 1
MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 18:35 18:36 20:46 20:47 131M 131M 1
BHARWARI (BRE) 18:45 18:47 20:56 20:58 131M 131M 1
SHUJAATPUR (SJT) 18:59 19:00 21:10 21:11 131M 131M 1
SIRATHU (SRO) 19:10 19:12 21:21 21:23 131M 131M 1
KHAGA (KGA) 19:32 19:34 21:43 21:45 131M 131M 1
FAIZULLAPUR (FYZ) 19:52 19:53 22:03 22:04 131M 131M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:08 20:10 22:19 22:21 131M 131M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 21:20 21:25 23:31 23:36 131M 131M 1
(PNKD) 21:43 21:44 23:54 23:55 131M 131M 1
RURA (RURA) 22:08 22:10 00:19 00:21 131M 131M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 22:26 22:28 00:37 00:39 131M 131M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 22:44 22:46 00:55 00:57 131M 131M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 23:12 23:14 01:23 01:25 131M 131M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 23:45 23:50 01:56 02:01 131M 131M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:40 00:42 02:48 02:50 128M 128M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 01:00 01:05 03:11 03:16 131M 131M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:40 01:45 03:31 03:36 111M 111M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 02:21 02:23 04:15 04:17 114M 114M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:46 03:30 04:41 05:25 115M 115M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 04:00 04:10 05:46 05:56 106M 106M 2
RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) 04:18 04:20 06:29 06:31 131M 131M 2
KHURJA CITY (KJY) 04:18 04:20 05:59 06:01 101M 101M 2
BABRALA (BBA) 04:30 04:32 06:41 06:43 131M 131M 2
BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 04:33 04:38 06:09 06:14 96M 96M 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:25 05:45 07:36 07:56 131M 131M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 05:37 05:42 07:14 07:19 97M 97M 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 06:06 06:08 08:17 08:19 131M 131M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 06:25 00:00 07:19 00:54 54M 54M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 06:50 06:58 09:01 09:09 131M 131M 2
KANTH (KNT) 07:30 07:32 09:41 09:43 131M 131M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 07:50 07:52 10:01 10:03 131M 131M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:03 08:05 10:14 10:16 131M 131M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 08:21 08:23 10:32 10:34 131M 131M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 09:03 09:07 11:14 11:18 131M 131M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 09:39 09:41 11:50 11:52 131M 131M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 10:10 10:18 12:21 12:29 131M 131M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 10:48 10:55 12:59 13:06 131M 131M 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 13:10 00:00 15:21 02:11 131M 131M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:39 AM

Check the running status of train 14163

If you would like to check live running status of 14163/SANGAM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , SUBEDARGANJ , BAMHRAULI , MANAURI , SAIYID SARAWAN , MANOHARGANJ , BHARWARI , SHUJAATPUR , SIRATHU , KHAGA , FAIZULLAPUR , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , , RURA , JHINJHAK , PHAPHUND , BHARTHANA , ETAWAH JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , HATHRAS JN , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , RAJGHAT NARORA , KHURJA CITY , BABRALA , BULANDSHAHR , CHANDAUSI JN , HAPUR , RAJA KA SAHASPR , MEERUT CITY , MORADABAD , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , LAKSAR JN , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRADUN