14163 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SANGAM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to MEERUT CITY and the train number is 14163. This train is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives MEERUT CITY at 06:40:00. Train passes through 30 stations including SUBEDARGANJ, MANAURI, MANOHARGANJ.

Train 14163 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:00:00 17:45:00 0 KM.
2 SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 17:53:00 17:55:00 3 KM.
3 BAMHRAULI (BMU) 18:02:00 18:04:00 8 KM.
4 MANAURI (MRE) 18:13:00 18:15:00 17 KM.
5 SAIYID SARAW (SYWN) 18:22:00 18:24:00 21 KM.
6 MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 18:33:00 18:35:00 29 KM.
7 BHARWARI (BRE) 18:43:00 18:45:00 37 KM.
8 SHUJATPUR (SJT) 18:57:00 18:59:00 47 KM.
9 SIRATHU (SRO) 19:08:00 19:10:00 56 KM.
10 KHAGA (KGA) 19:30:00 19:32:00 82 KM.
11 FAIZULLAPUR (FYZ) 19:51:00 19:52:00 105 KM.
12 FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:07:00 20:10:00 116 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 21:20:00 21:25:00 194 KM.
14 PANKI (PNK) 21:43:00 21:44:00 202 KM.
15 RURA (RURA) 22:00:00 22:08:00 233 KM.
16 JHINJHAK (JJK) 22:24:00 22:26:00 252 KM.
17 PHAPHUND (PHD) 22:44:00 22:46:00 272 KM.
18 BHARTHANA (BNT) 23:13:00 23:15:00 309 KM.
19 ETAWAH (ETW) 23:43:00 23:48:00 328 KM.
20 JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 00:02:00 00:04:00 345 KM.
21 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 00:38:00 00:40:00 378 KM.
22 FIROZABAD (FZD) 01:00:00 01:05:00 398 KM.
23 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:40:00 01:45:00 415 KM.
24 HATHRAS JN. (HRS) 02:19:00 02:21:00 463 KM.
25 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 02:46:00 02:51:00 493 KM.
26 KHURJA JN (KRJ) 04:00:00 04:10:00 536 KM.
27 KHURJA CITY (KJY) 04:18:00 04:20:00 543 KM.
28 BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 04:33:00 04:38:00 559 KM.
29 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 05:50:00 05:58:00 600 KM.
30 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 06:40:00 00:00:00 629 KM.

Check the running status of train 14163

If you would like to check live running status of 14163/SANGAM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , SUBEDARGANJ , BAMHRAULI , MANAURI , SAIYID SARAW , MANOHARGANJ , BHARWARI , SHUJATPUR , SIRATHU , KHAGA , FAIZULLAPUR , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTR , PANKI , RURA , JHINJHAK , PHAPHUND , BHARTHANA , ETAWAH , JASWANTNAGAR , SHIKOHABAD J , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , HATHRAS JN. , ALIGARH JN. , KHURJA JN , KHURJA CITY , BULANDSHAHR , HAPUR JN. and MEERUT CITY