14164 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SANGAM EXP

Running Status of 14164 (SANGAM EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MEERUT CITY to ALLAHABAD JN and the train number is 14164. This train is named as SANGAM EXP and it departs from MEERUT CITY sharply at 19:00 and arrives ALLAHABAD JN at 00:34. Train passes through 24 stations including HAPUR, BULANDSHAHR, KHURJA JN.

SANGAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14164 - SANGAM EXP

Current Station

Train at AMBIAPUR (AAP) Station. From Here Departure at 04:19

Train is running Late (78M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 19:33 19:48 20:51 21:06 78M 78M 1
BARAL (BARL) 20:22 20:24 21:40 21:42 78M 78M 1
BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 20:38 20:43 21:56 22:01 78M 78M 1
KHURJA CITY (KJY) 20:58 21:00 22:16 22:18 78M 78M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 21:30 21:35 22:48 22:53 78M 78M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:45 23:05 00:03 00:23 78M 78M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 23:28 23:30 00:46 00:48 78M 78M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:15 00:20 01:33 01:38 78M 78M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:35 00:40 01:53 01:58 78M 78M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:58 01:00 02:16 02:18 78M 78M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:40 01:45 02:58 03:03 78M 78M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 02:02 02:04 03:20 03:22 78M 78M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 02:43 02:45 04:01 04:03 78M 78M 2
(PNKD) 03:32 03:33 04:57 04:58 85M 85M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:10 04:15 05:14 05:19 64M 64M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 05:22 05:24 06:48 06:50 86M 86M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 05:50 05:52 07:17 07:19 87M 87M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:12 06:14 07:40 07:42 88M 88M 2
SHUJAATPUR (SJT) 06:24 06:25 07:54 07:55 90M 90M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 06:37 06:38 08:06 08:07 89M 89M 2
MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 07:01 07:02 08:20 08:21 79M 79M 2
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 07:40 07:41 08:42 08:43 62M 62M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:35 00:00 09:09 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:24 AM

Check the running status of train 14164

If you would like to check live running status of 14164/SANGAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14164 (SANGAM EXP) pass following stations

MEERUT CITY , HAPUR , BARAL , BULANDSHAHR , KHURJA CITY , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN , HATHRAS JN , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , SIRATHU , SHUJAATPUR , BHARWARI , MANOHARGANJ , SUBEDARGANJ and ALLAHABAD JN