14201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JNU RBL EX

Running Status of 14201 (JNU RBL EX)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JAUNPUR JN to RAE BARELI JN and the train number is 14201. This train is named as JNU RBL EX and it departs from JAUNPUR JN sharply at 16:20 and arrives RAE BARELI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including ZAFARABAD JN, JANGHAI JN, DANDUPUR.

JNU RBL EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14201 - JNU RBL EX

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 00:00 16:20 00:00 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 16:31 16:33 16:31 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MARIAHU (MAY) 17:01 17:03 17:01 17:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANDUPUR (DND) 18:50 18:51 18:50 18:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 19:20 19:25 19:20 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMETHI (AME) 20:02 20:04 20:02 20:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 20:22 20:24 20:22 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIS (JAIS) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:21 AM

Check the running status of train 14201

If you would like to check live running status of 14201/JNU RBL EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14201 (JNU RBL EX) pass following stations

JAUNPUR JN , ZAFARABAD JN , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN , BADSHAHPUR , DANDUPUR , PARTAPGARH JN , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , JAIS and RAE BARELI JN