14201 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Jnu Rbl Ex

Running Status of 14201 (Jnu Rbl Ex)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JAUNPUR JN. to RAE BARELI J and the train number is 14201. This train is named as Jnu Rbl Ex and it departs from JAUNPUR JN. sharply at 16:20:00 and arrives RAE BARELI J at 21:40:00. Train passes through 11 stations including ZAFARABAD JN, JANGHAI JN., DANDUPUR.

Train 14201 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14201 (Jnu Rbl Ex) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 16:20:00 16:20:00 0 KM.
2 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 16:31:00 16:33:00 6 KM.
3 MARIAHU (MAY) 17:01:00 17:03:00 24 KM.
4 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 17:53:00 17:55:00 49 KM.
5 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 18:28:00 18:30:00 65 KM.
6 DANDUPUR (DND) 18:50:00 18:51:00 88 KM.
7 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 19:20:00 19:25:00 102 KM.
8 AMETHI (AME) 20:02:00 20:04:00 137 KM.
9 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 20:22:00 20:24:00 150 KM.
10 JAIS (JAIS) 20:50:00 20:52:00 168 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 21:40:00 21:40:00 197 KM.

Check the running status of train 14201

If you would like to check live running status of 14201/Jnu Rbl Ex simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14201 (Jnu Rbl Ex) pass following stations

JAUNPUR JN. , ZAFARABAD JN , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN. , BADSHAHPUR , DANDUPUR , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , JAIS and RAE BARELI J