14202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RBL JNU

Running Status of 14202 (RBL JNU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from RAE BARELI JN to JAUNPUR JN and the train number is 14202. This train is named as RBL JNU and it departs from RAE BARELI JN sharply at 06:45 and arrives JAUNPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including JAIS, AMETHI, DANDUPUR.

RBL JNU Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14202 - RBL JNU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIS (JAIS) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMETHI (AME) 07:46 07:48 07:46 07:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANDUPUR (DND) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 09:26 09:28 09:26 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MARIAHU (MAY) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 12:05 00:00 12:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:32 PM

Check the running status of train 14202

If you would like to check live running status of 14202/RBL JNU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14202 (RBL JNU) pass following stations

RAE BARELI JN , JAIS , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH JN , DANDUPUR , BADSHAHPUR , JANGHAI JN , MARIAHU , ZAFARABAD JN and JAUNPUR JN