14203 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB LKO INTRCITY

Running Status of 14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR and the train number is 14203. This train is named as BSB LKO INTRCITY and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives LUCKNOW NR at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BHADOHI, JANGHAI JN, DANDUPUR.

BSB LKO INTRCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 14203 - BSB LKO INTRCITY

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 16:51 16:53 16:51 16:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 17:07 17:08 17:07 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:27 17:29 17:27 17:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 17:52 17:53 17:52 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANDUPUR (DND) 18:11 18:12 18:11 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 18:27 18:29 18:27 18:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMETHI (AME) 19:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 19:15 19:16 19:15 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 19:32 19:33 19:32 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 20:21 20:23 20:21 20:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 20:40 20:42 20:40 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 22:50 00:00 22:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:05 PM

Check the running status of train 14203

If you would like to check live running status of 14203/BSB LKO INTRCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , BHADOHI , SURIAWAN , JANGHAI JN , BADSHAHPUR , DANDUPUR , PARTAPGARH JN , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , KASIMPUR , RAE BARELI JN , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWAN and LUCKNOW NR