14203 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSB LKO INTRCITY

Running Status of 14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 14203. This train is named as BSB LKO INTRCITY and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 16:20:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 22:10:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BHADOHI, JANGHAI JN., DANDUPUR.

Train 14203 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 16:20:00 16:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHADOHI (BOY) 16:58:00 17:00:00 44 KM.
3 SURIAWAN (SAW) 17:15:00 17:17:00 59 KM.
4 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 17:35:00 17:37:00 75 KM.
5 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 17:51:00 17:53:00 91 KM.
6 DANDUPUR (DND) 18:10:00 18:11:00 114 KM.
7 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 18:29:00 18:31:00 128 KM.
8 AMETHI (AME) 19:00:00 19:02:00 163 KM.
9 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 19:15:00 19:17:00 176 KM.
10 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 19:32:00 19:33:00 192 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 20:03:00 20:08:00 223 KM.
12 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 20:23:00 20:24:00 238 KM.
13 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 20:37:00 20:39:00 253 KM.
14 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:10:00 22:10:00 301 KM.

Check the running status of train 14203

If you would like to check live running status of 14203/BSB LKO INTRCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , BHADOHI , SURIAWAN , JANGHAI JN. , BADSHAHPUR , DANDUPUR , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , KASIMPUR HAL , RAE BARELI J , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWN and LUCKNOW JN.