14204 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14204 (LKO BSB INTRCITY)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 14204. This train is named as LKO BSB INTRCITY and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 07:00:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 13:30:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BACHHRAWN, RAE BARELI J, GAURIGANJ.

Train 14204 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14204 (LKO BSB INTRCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 07:00:00 07:00:00 0 KM.
2 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 07:58:00 07:59:00 47 KM.
3 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 08:12:00 08:13:00 62 KM.
4 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 08:30:00 08:35:00 77 KM.
5 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 09:03:00 09:04:00 109 KM.
6 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 09:15:00 09:17:00 124 KM.
7 AMETHI (AME) 09:29:00 09:31:00 137 KM.
8 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 10:30:00 10:32:00 172 KM.
9 DANDUPUR (DND) 10:46:00 10:47:00 187 KM.
10 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 11:19:00 11:20:00 209 KM.
11 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 11:34:00 11:36:00 226 KM.
12 SURIAWAN (SAW) 11:55:00 11:57:00 241 KM.
13 BHADOHI (BOY) 12:09:00 12:11:00 256 KM.
14 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 13:30:00 13:30:00 301 KM.

Check the running status of train 14204

If you would like to check live running status of 14204/LKO BSB INTRCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14204 (LKO BSB INTRCITY) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , BACHHRAWN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI J , KASIMPUR HAL , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , DANDUPUR , BADSHAHPUR , JANGHAI JN. , SURIAWAN , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN.